Wednesday, 28 Oct 2015 Thursday, 29 Oct 2015 Friday, 30 Oct 2015 Saturday, 31 Oct 2015 Sunday, 1 Nov 2015
09:00 - 09:15
Calificări IeSF - League of Legends
Semifinala #1
09:00 - 12:30

DreamHack Open CS:GO
Doors open
09:30 - 10:20

PGL Arcade
Mortal Kombat 10
10:00 - 12:00

Cosplay
Prelesection
10:00 - 12:30

Hearthstone
Round of 32
10:00 - 13:30
28 players in tournament area + 4 players stream area

Stream Area
PGL Minecraft weekend
10:00 - 14:00
iRaphahell, IHATEPINK, Lectură de la A la Z, Maxsialtele

DreamHack Open CS:GO
Preshow
10:20 - 11:00

DreamHack Open CS:GO
Quarter-final #1
11:00 - 14:00
BO3

PGL Arcade
FIFA 16
12:00 - 14:00

PGL Arena - 1v1
Minecraft (Zona 1v1)
12:30 - 13:30
1 Ghiozdan Minecraft
2 Mousepad MadCatz GLIDE 3

Cosplay
World Final LOL Viewing party
13:00 - 19:00

Calificări IeSF - League of Legends
Viewing Area Worlds 2015 Finala
13:00 - 19:30

Hearthstone
Round of 16
13:30 - 14:45
Match #1 – Stream Area

PGL Arena - 1v1
Dota 2(Zona 1v1)
13:30 - 15:30
1 Casti Thrustmaster 250C
2 Mousepad MadCatz GLIDE 3

PGL Arcade
Ultra Street Fighter 4
14:00 - 16:00

Stream Area
Hatton Games
14:00 - 16:00

DreamHack Open CS:GO
Quarter-final #2
14:00 - 17:00
BO3

Cupa Liceelor LOL
Finala Cupa liceelor
14:00 - 17:30
BO3

Hearthstone
Round of 16
14:45 - 16:00
Match #2 – Stream Area

PGL Arena - 1v1
CS:GO (Zona 1v1)
15:30 - 17:00
1 Casti Thrustmaster 250C
2 Mousepad MadCatz GLIDE 3

Hearthstone
Round of 16
16:00 - 17:15
Match #3 – Stream Area

PGL Arcade
Mortal Kombat 10
16:00 - 18:00

Stream Area
Creative Monkeyz
16:00 - 18:00

PGL Arena - 1v1
League of Legends (Zona 1v1)
17:00 - 18:30
1 Casti Thrustmaster 250C
2 Mousepad MadCatz GLIDE 3

DreamHack Open CS:GO
Quarter-final #3
17:00 - 20:00
BO3

Hearthstone
Round of 16
17:15 - 18:30
Match #4 – Stream Area

PGL Arena - 1v1
CS:GO (32 jucatori) (Zona turneu Hearthstone)
17:30 - 19:30
1 Mouse MadCatz RAT TE
2 Mouse Trust Precizion GXT31
3 MousePad Genesis M11

PGL Arcade
FIFA 16
18:00 - 20:00

Stream Area
Noaptea tarziu
18:00 - 20:00

Hearthstone
Round of 16
18:30 - 19:45
Match #5 – Stream Area

Cosplay
Halloween Parade
19:00 - 20:00

PGL Arena - 1v1
CS:GO (Zona 1v1)
19:00 - 20:30
1 Casti Thrustmaster 250C
2 Mousepad MadCatz GLIDE 3

PGL Arena - 1v1
CS:GO (32 jucatori) (Zona turneu Hearthstone)
19:30 - 21:30
1 Mouse MadCatz RAT TE
2 Mouse Trust Precizion GXT31
3 MousePad Genesis M11

Calificări IeSF - League of Legends
Semifinala #2
19:30 - 23:00

Hearthstone
Round of 16
19:45 - 21:00
Match #6 – Stream Area

Stream Area
Tabitha Lyons
20:00 - 22:00

DreamHack Open CS:GO
Quarter-final #4
20:00 - 23:00
BO3

PGL Arena - 1v1
Hearthstone (Zona 1v1)
20:30 - 22:00
1 Casti Thrustmaster 250C
2 Mousepad MadCatz GLIDE 3

Hearthstone
Round of 16
21:00 - 22:15
Match #7 – Stream Area

Hearthstone
Round of 16
22:15 - 23:00
Match #8 – Stream Area
09:15 - 09:30
09:30 - 09:45
DreamHack Open CS:GO
Doors open
09:30 - 11:20

Cosplay
PGL Cosplay Open Grand Final
10:00 - 11:00
Main Stage

PGL Arcade
Mortal Kombat 10
10:00 - 12:00

Cupa Facultatilor Hearthstone
BO5 Conquest Double elimination
10:00 - 13:30

Stream Area
PGL Minecraft weekend
10:00 - 14:00
iRaphahell, IHATEPINK, Lectură de la A la Z, Maxsialtele

Hearthstone
Round of 8
11:00 - 12:15
Match #1 – Stream Area

PGL Arena - 1v1
League of Legends (Zona 1v1)
11:00 - 12:30

Calificări IeSF - League of Legends
Finala Mica
11:00 - 14:00

DreamHack Open CS:GO
Preshow
11:20 - 12:00

Cosplay
Q&A PGL Cosplay Open winners
12:00 - 13:00

PGL Arcade
FIFA 16
12:00 - 14:00

DreamHack Open CS:GO
Semi-final #1
12:00 - 15:00
BO3

Hearthstone
Round of 8
12:15 - 13:00
Match #2 – Stream Area

PGL Arena - 1v1
Minecraft (Zona 1v1)
12:30 - 13:30

Cosplay
Group Performances
13:00 - 15:00

Hearthstone
Round of 8
13:30 - 14:15
Match #3 – Stream Area

PGL Arena - 1v1
Dota 2(Zona 1v1)
13:30 - 15:30

PGL Arena - 1v1
CS:GO (32 jucatori) (Zona turneu Hearthstone)
13:30 - 15:30

PGL Arcade
Ultra Street Fighter4
14:00 - 16:00

Stream Area
Hatton Games
14:00 - 16:00

Hearthstone
Round of 8
14:15 - 15:30
Match #4 – Stream Area

Calificări IeSF - League of Legends
Finala Mare
14:30 - 17:30

Cosplay
Debate with Dyana, Calypsen, Marie-Claude and Tabitha
15:00 - 17:00

DreamHack Open CS:GO
Semi-final #2
15:00 - 19:00
BO3

Hearthstone
Semifinals
15:30 - 16:45
Match #1 – Stream Area

PGL Arena - 1v1
CS:GO (Zona 1v1)
15:30 - 17:00

PGL Arena - 1v1
League of Legends (32 jucatori) (Zona turneu Hearthstone)
15:30 - 17:30

PGL Arcade
Mortal Kombat 10
16:00 - 18:00

Stream Area
Creative Monkeyz
16:00 - 18:00

Hearthstone
Semifinals
16:45 - 18:00
Match #2 – Stream Area

PGL Arena - 1v1
League of Legends(Zona 1v1)
17:00 - 19:00

PGL Arena - 1v1
HS (32 jucatori) (Zona turneu Hearthstone)
17:30 - 19:00

Hearthstone
Grand final
18:00 - 19:15
Stream Area

Stream Area
Noaptea tarziu
18:00 - 20:00

DreamHack Open CS:GO
Grand Final
19:00 - 22:00
BO3
09:45 - 10:00
10:00 - 10:15
DreamHack Open CS:GO
Doors open
10:00 - 10:20

DreamHack Open CS:GO
Preshow
10:20 - 11:20

Stream Area
Sniper, enCoreTV
11:00 - 12:00

DreamHack Open CS:GO
Group A
11:00 - 12:25
Elimination Match BO1

Stream Area
The Link
12:00 - 13:00

PGL Arcade
Mortal Kombat 10
12:00 - 14:00

Ancients of War
Semifinala 1
12:00 - 15:00
BO3

Hearthstone
Round of 128 Series#1
12:00 - 15:30
28 players in tournament area + 4 players stream area

Cosplay
Open stage for cosplayers
12:00 - 16:00

DreamHack Open CS:GO
Group B
12:25 - 13:50
Elimination Match BO1

Stream Area
Tiranianu Gaming
13:00 - 14:00

PGL Arena - 1v1
League of Legends (Zona 1v1)
13:00 - 15:30
1 Mionix Naos 7000
2 Mousepad Trust GXT207 XXL

DreamHack Open CS:GO
Group C
13:50 - 15:15
Elimination Match BO1

Stream Area
zzandrei, R0nni3
14:00 - 15:00

PGL Arcade
FIFA 16
14:00 - 16:00

Stream Area
foreveralonenoob
15:00 - 16:00

DreamHack Open CS:GO
Group D
15:15 - 16:40
Elimination Match BO1

PGL Arena - 1v1
CS:GO (Zona 1v1)
15:30 - 17:00
1 Casti MadCatz FREQ3
2 Mousepad Trust GXT207 XXL

Ancients of War
Semifinala 2
15:30 - 18:30
BO3

Hearthstone
Round of 128 Series#2
15:30 - 19:00
28 players in tournament area + 4 players stream area

Cosplay
Maxsialtele panel
16:00 - 17:00

PGL Arcade
Ultra Street Fighter 4
16:00 - 18:00

Stream Area
Creative Monkeyz
16:00 - 18:00

DreamHack Open CS:GO
Group A
16:40 - 18:05
Winner’s Match BO1

PGL Arena - 1v1
League of Legends (Zona 1v1)
17:00 - 18:30
1 Casti MadCatz FREQ3 2 Mousepad Trust GXT207 XXL

Cosplay
Meet our international guests
17:00 - 19:00

PGL Arcade
Mortal Kombat 10
18:00 - 20:00

Stream Area
GEREVEU, Manafu, Colo
18:00 - 20:00

DreamHack Open CS:GO
Group B
18:05 - 19:30
Winner’s Match BO1

PGL Arena - 1v1
CS:GO (Zona 1v1)
19:00 - 20:30
1 Casti MadCatz FREQ3
2 Mousepad Trust GXT207 XXL

Ancients of War
4th Place Decider
19:00 - 22:00
BO3

Hearthstone
Round of 128 Series#3
19:00 - 22:30
28 players in tournament area + 4 players stream area

DreamHack Open CS:GO
Group C
19:30 - 20:55
Winner’s Match BO1

Stream Area
Daddy
20:00 - 21:00

PGL Arena - 1v1
CS:GO (Zona 1v1)
20:30 - 22:00
1 Casti MadCatz FREQ3
2 Mousepad Trust GXT207 XXL

DreamHack Open CS:GO
Group D
20:55 - 22:20
Winner’s Match BO1
DreamHack Open CS:GO
Doors open
10:00 - 10:20

Stream Area
zzandrei, r0nni3
10:00 - 11:00

DreamHack Open CS:GO
Preshow
10:20 - 11:00
10:15 - 10:30
DreamHack Open CS:GO
Preshow
10:20 - 11:00
No public entrance possible
10:30 - 10:45
10:45 - 11:00
11:00 - 11:15
DreamHack Open CS:GO
Group A - WB #1 - BO1
11:00 - 12:25
No public entrance possible

DreamHack Open CS:GO
Group A - WB #2 - BO1
12:25 - 13:50
No public entrance possible

DreamHack Open CS:GO
Group B - WB #1 - BO1
13:50 - 15:15
No public entrance possible
Stream Area
Lectură de la A la Z, IHATEPINK, The Link, Stunt3r
11:00 - 13:00

DreamHack Open CS:GO
Group A
11:00 - 14:00
Decider Match - BO3

Cosplay
Open stage for cosplayers
12:00 - 14:00

PGL Arcade
Mortal Kombat 10
12:00 - 14:00

Ancients of War
Upper Bracket Final
12:00 - 15:00
BO3

Hearthstone
Round of 128 Series#4
12:00 - 15:30
28 players in tournament area + 4 players stream area

Stream Area
Stunt3r, Tiranianu Gaming
13:00 - 14:00

PGL Arena - 1v1
Dota 2(Zona 1v1)
13:30 - 15:30
1 Casti MadCatz FREQ3
2 Mousepad Trust GXT207 XXL

Stream Area
GEREVEU, Colo, Strrrong
14:00 - 15:00

Cosplay
Noaptea tarziu panel
14:00 - 15:30

PGL Arcade
FIFA 16
14:00 - 16:00

DreamHack Open CS:GO
Group B
14:00 - 17:00
Decider Match - BO3

Stream Area
Sniper, edyy98, TheRealRed
15:00 - 16:00

Cosplay
Tabitha Lyons (Artyfakes panel)
15:30 - 16:30

PGL Arena - 1v1
CS:GO (Zona 1v1)
15:30 - 17:00
1 Casti MadCatz FREQ3
2 Mousepad Trust GXT207 XXL

Ancients of War
3rd Place Decider
15:30 - 18:30
BO3

PGL Arcade
Ultra Street Fighter 4
16:00 - 18:00

Stream Area
Creative Monkeyz
16:00 - 18:00

Hearthstone
Round of 64 Series #1
16:00 - 19:30
28 players in tournament area + 4 players stream area

Cosplay
Armor Workshop with Dyana Smythe and Calypsen cosplay
16:30 - 18:00

PGL Arena - 1v1
League of Legends (Zona 1v1)
17:00 - 18:30
1 Casti MadCatz FREQ TE
2 Mousepad Trust GXT207 XXL

DreamHack Open CS:GO
Group C
17:00 - 20:00
Decider Match - BO3

Cosplay
Battle damage workshop with Dyana Smythe
18:00 - 19:00

PGL Arcade
Mortal Kombat 10
18:00 - 20:00

Stream Area
Hatton Games
18:00 - 20:00

Cosplay
Preselection
19:00 - 20:00

PGL Arena - 1v1
CS:GO (Zona 1v1)
19:00 - 20:30
1 Casti MadCatz FREQ TE
2 Mousepad Trust GXT207 XXL

Ancients of War
Grand Final
19:00 - 22:00
BO3

Hearthstone
Round of 64 Series #2
19:30 - 23:00
28 players in tournament area + 4 players stream area

Cosplay
Marie Claude Bourbonnais panel
20:00 - 22:00

PGL Arcade
Ultra Street Fighter 4
20:00 - 22:00

Stream Area
Noaptea Tarziu
20:00 - 22:00

DreamHack Open CS:GO
Group D
20:00 - 23:00
Decider Match - BO3

PGL Arena - 1v1
CS:GO (Zona 1v1)
20:30 - 22:00
1 Casti MadCatz FREQ TE
2 Mousepad Trust GXT207 XXL
11:15 - 11:30
11:30 - 11:45
11:45 - 12:00
12:00 - 12:15
12:15 - 12:30
12:30 - 12:45
12:45 - 13:00
13:00 - 13:15
13:15 - 13:30
13:30 - 13:45
13:45 - 14:00
14:00 - 14:15
14:15 - 14:30
14:30 - 14:45
14:45 - 15:00
15:00 - 15:15
15:15 - 15:30
DreamHack Open CS:GO
Group B - WB #2 - BO1
15:15 - 16:40
No public entrance possible

DreamHack Open CS:GO
Group C - WB #1 - BO1
16:40 - 18:05
No public entrance possible

DreamHack Open CS:GO
Group C - WB #2 - BO1
18:05 - 19:30
No public entrance possible
15:30 - 15:45
15:45 - 16:00
16:00 - 16:15
16:15 - 16:30
16:30 - 16:45
16:45 - 17:00
17:00 - 17:15
17:15 - 17:30
17:30 - 17:45
17:45 - 18:00
18:00 - 18:15
18:15 - 18:30
18:30 - 18:45
18:45 - 19:00
19:00 - 19:15
19:15 - 19:30
19:30 - 19:45
DreamHack Open CS:GO
Group D - WB #1 - BO1
19:30 - 20:55
No public entrance possible

DreamHack Open CS:GO
Group D - WB #2 - BO1
20:55 - 22:20
No public entrance possible
19:45 - 20:00
20:00 - 20:15
20:15 - 20:30
20:30 - 20:45
20:45 - 21:00
21:00 - 21:15
21:15 - 21:30
21:30 - 21:45
21:45 - 22:00
22:00 - 22:15
22:15 - 22:30
22:30 - 22:45
22:45 - 23:00
Wednesday, 28 Oct 2015 Thursday, 29 Oct 2015 Friday, 30 Oct 2015 Saturday, 31 Oct 2015 Sunday, 1 Nov 2015
09:30 - 09:45
DreamHack Open CS:GO
Doors open
09:30 - 10:20

DreamHack Open CS:GO
Preshow
10:20 - 11:00
DreamHack Open CS:GO
Doors open
09:30 - 11:20

DreamHack Open CS:GO
Preshow
11:20 - 12:00
09:45 - 10:00
10:00 - 10:15
DreamHack Open CS:GO
Doors open
10:00 - 10:20

DreamHack Open CS:GO
Preshow
10:20 - 11:20

DreamHack Open CS:GO
Group A
11:00 - 12:25
Elimination Match BO1

DreamHack Open CS:GO
Group B
12:25 - 13:50
Elimination Match BO1

DreamHack Open CS:GO
Group C
13:50 - 15:15
Elimination Match BO1
DreamHack Open CS:GO
Doors open
10:00 - 10:20

DreamHack Open CS:GO
Preshow
10:20 - 11:00
10:15 - 10:30
DreamHack Open CS:GO
Preshow
10:20 - 11:00
No public entrance possible
10:30 - 10:45
10:45 - 11:00
11:00 - 11:15
DreamHack Open CS:GO
Group A - WB #1 - BO1
11:00 - 12:25
No public entrance possible

DreamHack Open CS:GO
Group A - WB #2 - BO1
12:25 - 13:50
No public entrance possible

DreamHack Open CS:GO
Group B - WB #1 - BO1
13:50 - 15:15
No public entrance possible
DreamHack Open CS:GO
Group A
11:00 - 14:00
Decider Match - BO3
DreamHack Open CS:GO
Quarter-final #1
11:00 - 14:00
BO3
11:15 - 11:30
11:30 - 11:45
11:45 - 12:00
12:00 - 12:15
DreamHack Open CS:GO
Semi-final #1
12:00 - 15:00
BO3
12:15 - 12:30
12:30 - 12:45
12:45 - 13:00
13:00 - 13:15
13:15 - 13:30
13:30 - 13:45
13:45 - 14:00
14:00 - 14:15
DreamHack Open CS:GO
Group B
14:00 - 17:00
Decider Match - BO3
DreamHack Open CS:GO
Quarter-final #2
14:00 - 17:00
BO3
14:15 - 14:30
14:30 - 14:45
14:45 - 15:00
15:00 - 15:15
DreamHack Open CS:GO
Semi-final #2
15:00 - 19:00
BO3
15:15 - 15:30
DreamHack Open CS:GO
Group B - WB #2 - BO1
15:15 - 16:40
No public entrance possible

DreamHack Open CS:GO
Group C - WB #1 - BO1
16:40 - 18:05
No public entrance possible

DreamHack Open CS:GO
Group C - WB #2 - BO1
18:05 - 19:30
No public entrance possible
DreamHack Open CS:GO
Group D
15:15 - 16:40
Elimination Match BO1

DreamHack Open CS:GO
Group A
16:40 - 18:05
Winner’s Match BO1

DreamHack Open CS:GO
Group B
18:05 - 19:30
Winner’s Match BO1
15:30 - 15:45
15:45 - 16:00
16:00 - 16:15
16:15 - 16:30
16:30 - 16:45
16:45 - 17:00
17:00 - 17:15
DreamHack Open CS:GO
Group C
17:00 - 20:00
Decider Match - BO3
DreamHack Open CS:GO
Quarter-final #3
17:00 - 20:00
BO3
17:15 - 17:30
17:30 - 17:45
17:45 - 18:00
18:00 - 18:15
18:15 - 18:30
18:30 - 18:45
18:45 - 19:00
19:00 - 19:15
DreamHack Open CS:GO
Grand Final
19:00 - 22:00
BO3
19:15 - 19:30
19:30 - 19:45
DreamHack Open CS:GO
Group D - WB #1 - BO1
19:30 - 20:55
No public entrance possible

DreamHack Open CS:GO
Group D - WB #2 - BO1
20:55 - 22:20
No public entrance possible
DreamHack Open CS:GO
Group C
19:30 - 20:55
Winner’s Match BO1

DreamHack Open CS:GO
Group D
20:55 - 22:20
Winner’s Match BO1
19:45 - 20:00
20:00 - 20:15
DreamHack Open CS:GO
Group D
20:00 - 23:00
Decider Match - BO3
DreamHack Open CS:GO
Quarter-final #4
20:00 - 23:00
BO3
20:15 - 20:30
20:30 - 20:45
20:45 - 21:00
21:00 - 21:15
21:15 - 21:30
21:30 - 21:45
21:45 - 22:00
22:00 - 22:15
22:15 - 22:30
22:30 - 22:45
22:45 - 23:00
Wednesday, 28 Oct 2015 Thursday, 29 Oct 2015 Friday, 30 Oct 2015 Saturday, 31 Oct 2015 Sunday, 1 Nov 2015
10:00 - 10:15
Hearthstone
Round of 32
10:00 - 13:30
28 players in tournament area + 4 players stream area
10:15 - 10:30
10:30 - 10:45
10:45 - 11:00
11:00 - 11:15
Hearthstone
Round of 8
11:00 - 12:15
Match #1 – Stream Area
11:15 - 11:30
11:30 - 11:45
11:45 - 12:00
12:00 - 12:15
Hearthstone
Round of 128 Series#1
12:00 - 15:30
28 players in tournament area + 4 players stream area
Hearthstone
Round of 128 Series#4
12:00 - 15:30
28 players in tournament area + 4 players stream area
12:15 - 12:30
Hearthstone
Round of 8
12:15 - 13:00
Match #2 – Stream Area
12:30 - 12:45
12:45 - 13:00
13:00 - 13:15
13:15 - 13:30
13:30 - 13:45
Hearthstone
Round of 16
13:30 - 14:45
Match #1 – Stream Area
Hearthstone
Round of 8
13:30 - 14:15
Match #3 – Stream Area
13:45 - 14:00
14:00 - 14:15
14:15 - 14:30
Hearthstone
Round of 8
14:15 - 15:30
Match #4 – Stream Area
14:30 - 14:45
14:45 - 15:00
Hearthstone
Round of 16
14:45 - 16:00
Match #2 – Stream Area
15:00 - 15:15
15:15 - 15:30
15:30 - 15:45
Hearthstone
Round of 128 Series#2
15:30 - 19:00
28 players in tournament area + 4 players stream area
Hearthstone
Semifinals
15:30 - 16:45
Match #1 – Stream Area
15:45 - 16:00
16:00 - 16:15
Hearthstone
Round of 64 Series #1
16:00 - 19:30
28 players in tournament area + 4 players stream area
Hearthstone
Round of 16
16:00 - 17:15
Match #3 – Stream Area
16:15 - 16:30
16:30 - 16:45
16:45 - 17:00
Hearthstone
Semifinals
16:45 - 18:00
Match #2 – Stream Area
17:00 - 17:15
17:15 - 17:30
Hearthstone
Round of 16
17:15 - 18:30
Match #4 – Stream Area
17:30 - 17:45
17:45 - 18:00
18:00 - 18:15
Hearthstone
Grand final
18:00 - 19:15
Stream Area
18:15 - 18:30
18:30 - 18:45
Hearthstone
Round of 16
18:30 - 19:45
Match #5 – Stream Area
18:45 - 19:00
19:00 - 19:15
Hearthstone
Round of 128 Series#3
19:00 - 22:30
28 players in tournament area + 4 players stream area
19:15 - 19:30
19:30 - 19:45
Hearthstone
Round of 64 Series #2
19:30 - 23:00
28 players in tournament area + 4 players stream area
19:45 - 20:00
Hearthstone
Round of 16
19:45 - 21:00
Match #6 – Stream Area
20:00 - 20:15
20:15 - 20:30
20:30 - 20:45
20:45 - 21:00
21:00 - 21:15
Hearthstone
Round of 16
21:00 - 22:15
Match #7 – Stream Area
21:15 - 21:30
21:30 - 21:45
21:45 - 22:00
22:00 - 22:15
22:15 - 22:30
Hearthstone
Round of 16
22:15 - 23:00
Match #8 – Stream Area
22:30 - 22:45
22:45 - 23:00
Wednesday, 28 Oct 2015 Thursday, 29 Oct 2015 Friday, 30 Oct 2015 Saturday, 31 Oct 2015 Sunday, 1 Nov 2015
12:00 - 12:15
Ancients of War
Semifinala 1
12:00 - 15:00
BO3
Ancients of War
Upper Bracket Final
12:00 - 15:00
BO3
12:15 - 12:30
12:30 - 12:45
12:45 - 13:00
13:00 - 13:15
13:15 - 13:30
13:30 - 13:45
13:45 - 14:00
14:00 - 14:15
14:15 - 14:30
14:30 - 14:45
14:45 - 15:00
15:00 - 15:15
15:15 - 15:30
15:30 - 15:45
Ancients of War
Semifinala 2
15:30 - 18:30
BO3
Ancients of War
3rd Place Decider
15:30 - 18:30
BO3
15:45 - 16:00
16:00 - 16:15
16:15 - 16:30
16:30 - 16:45
16:45 - 17:00
17:00 - 17:15
17:15 - 17:30
17:30 - 17:45
17:45 - 18:00
18:00 - 18:15
18:15 - 18:30
18:30 - 18:45
18:45 - 19:00
19:00 - 19:15
Ancients of War
4th Place Decider
19:00 - 22:00
BO3
Ancients of War
Grand Final
19:00 - 22:00
BO3
19:15 - 19:30
19:30 - 19:45
19:45 - 20:00
20:00 - 20:15
20:15 - 20:30
20:30 - 20:45
20:45 - 21:00
21:00 - 21:15
21:15 - 21:30
21:30 - 21:45
21:45 - 22:00
Wednesday, 28 Oct 2015 Thursday, 29 Oct 2015 Friday, 30 Oct 2015 Saturday, 31 Oct 2015 Sunday, 1 Nov 2015
09:00 - 09:15
Calificări IeSF - League of Legends
Semifinala #1
09:00 - 12:30
09:15 - 09:30
09:30 - 09:45
09:45 - 10:00
10:00 - 10:15
10:15 - 10:30
10:30 - 10:45
10:45 - 11:00
11:00 - 11:15
Calificări IeSF - League of Legends
Finala Mica
11:00 - 14:00
11:15 - 11:30
11:30 - 11:45
11:45 - 12:00
12:00 - 12:15
12:15 - 12:30
12:30 - 12:45
12:45 - 13:00
13:00 - 13:15
Calificări IeSF - League of Legends
Viewing Area Worlds 2015 Finala
13:00 - 19:30
13:15 - 13:30
13:30 - 13:45
13:45 - 14:00
14:00 - 14:15
14:15 - 14:30
14:30 - 14:45
Calificări IeSF - League of Legends
Finala Mare
14:30 - 17:30
14:45 - 15:00
15:00 - 15:15
15:15 - 15:30
15:30 - 15:45
15:45 - 16:00
16:00 - 16:15
16:15 - 16:30
16:30 - 16:45
16:45 - 17:00
17:00 - 17:15
17:15 - 17:30
17:30 - 17:45
17:45 - 18:00
18:00 - 18:15
18:15 - 18:30
18:30 - 18:45
18:45 - 19:00
19:00 - 19:15
19:15 - 19:30
19:30 - 19:45
Calificări IeSF - League of Legends
Semifinala #2
19:30 - 23:00
19:45 - 20:00
20:00 - 20:15
20:15 - 20:30
20:30 - 20:45
20:45 - 21:00
21:00 - 21:15
21:15 - 21:30
21:30 - 21:45
21:45 - 22:00
22:00 - 22:15
22:15 - 22:30
22:30 - 22:45
22:45 - 23:00
Wednesday, 28 Oct 2015 Thursday, 29 Oct 2015 Friday, 30 Oct 2015 Saturday, 31 Oct 2015 Sunday, 1 Nov 2015
10:00 - 10:15
Cupa Facultatilor Hearthstone
BO5 Conquest Double elimination
10:00 - 13:30
10:15 - 10:30
10:30 - 10:45
10:45 - 11:00
11:00 - 11:15
11:15 - 11:30
11:30 - 11:45
11:45 - 12:00
12:00 - 12:15
12:15 - 12:30
12:30 - 12:45
12:45 - 13:00
13:00 - 13:15
13:15 - 13:30
Wednesday, 28 Oct 2015 Thursday, 29 Oct 2015 Friday, 30 Oct 2015 Saturday, 31 Oct 2015 Sunday, 1 Nov 2015
14:00 - 14:15
Cupa Liceelor LOL
Finala Cupa liceelor
14:00 - 17:30
BO3
14:15 - 14:30
14:30 - 14:45
14:45 - 15:00
15:00 - 15:15
15:15 - 15:30
15:30 - 15:45
15:45 - 16:00
16:00 - 16:15
16:15 - 16:30
16:30 - 16:45
16:45 - 17:00
17:00 - 17:15
17:15 - 17:30
Wednesday, 28 Oct 2015 Thursday, 29 Oct 2015 Friday, 30 Oct 2015 Saturday, 31 Oct 2015 Sunday, 1 Nov 2015
10:00 - 10:15
Stream Area
zzandrei, r0nni3
10:00 - 11:00
Stream Area
PGL Minecraft weekend
10:00 - 14:00
iRaphahell, IHATEPINK, Lectură de la A la Z, Maxsialtele
Stream Area
PGL Minecraft weekend
10:00 - 14:00
iRaphahell, IHATEPINK, Lectură de la A la Z, Maxsialtele
10:15 - 10:30
10:30 - 10:45
10:45 - 11:00
11:00 - 11:15
Stream Area
Sniper, enCoreTV
11:00 - 12:00
Stream Area
Lectură de la A la Z, IHATEPINK, The Link, Stunt3r
11:00 - 13:00
11:15 - 11:30
11:30 - 11:45
11:45 - 12:00
12:00 - 12:15
Stream Area
The Link
12:00 - 13:00
12:15 - 12:30
12:30 - 12:45
12:45 - 13:00
13:00 - 13:15
Stream Area
Tiranianu Gaming
13:00 - 14:00
Stream Area
Stunt3r, Tiranianu Gaming
13:00 - 14:00
13:15 - 13:30
13:30 - 13:45
13:45 - 14:00
14:00 - 14:15
Stream Area
zzandrei, R0nni3
14:00 - 15:00
Stream Area
GEREVEU, Colo, Strrrong
14:00 - 15:00
Stream Area
Hatton Games
14:00 - 16:00
Stream Area
Hatton Games
14:00 - 16:00
14:15 - 14:30
14:30 - 14:45
14:45 - 15:00
15:00 - 15:15
Stream Area
foreveralonenoob
15:00 - 16:00
Stream Area
Sniper, edyy98, TheRealRed
15:00 - 16:00
15:15 - 15:30
15:30 - 15:45
15:45 - 16:00
16:00 - 16:15
Stream Area
Creative Monkeyz
16:00 - 18:00
Stream Area
Creative Monkeyz
16:00 - 18:00
Stream Area
Creative Monkeyz
16:00 - 18:00
Stream Area
Creative Monkeyz
16:00 - 18:00
16:15 - 16:30
16:30 - 16:45
16:45 - 17:00
17:00 - 17:15
17:15 - 17:30
17:30 - 17:45
17:45 - 18:00
18:00 - 18:15
Stream Area
GEREVEU, Manafu, Colo
18:00 - 20:00
Stream Area
Hatton Games
18:00 - 20:00
Stream Area
Noaptea tarziu
18:00 - 20:00
Stream Area
Noaptea tarziu
18:00 - 20:00
18:15 - 18:30
18:30 - 18:45
18:45 - 19:00
19:00 - 19:15
19:15 - 19:30
19:30 - 19:45
19:45 - 20:00
20:00 - 20:15
Stream Area
Daddy
20:00 - 21:00
Stream Area
Noaptea Tarziu
20:00 - 22:00
Stream Area
Tabitha Lyons
20:00 - 22:00
20:15 - 20:30
20:30 - 20:45
20:45 - 21:00
21:00 - 21:15
21:15 - 21:30
21:30 - 21:45
21:45 - 22:00
Wednesday, 28 Oct 2015 Thursday, 29 Oct 2015 Friday, 30 Oct 2015 Saturday, 31 Oct 2015 Sunday, 1 Nov 2015
10:00 - 10:15
Cosplay
Prelesection
10:00 - 12:30
Cosplay
PGL Cosplay Open Grand Final
10:00 - 11:00
Main Stage
10:15 - 10:30
10:30 - 10:45
10:45 - 11:00
11:00 - 11:15
11:15 - 11:30
11:30 - 11:45
11:45 - 12:00
12:00 - 12:15
Cosplay
Open stage for cosplayers
12:00 - 16:00
Cosplay
Open stage for cosplayers
12:00 - 14:00
Cosplay
Q&A PGL Cosplay Open winners
12:00 - 13:00
12:15 - 12:30
12:30 - 12:45
12:45 - 13:00
13:00 - 13:15
Cosplay
World Final LOL Viewing party
13:00 - 19:00
Cosplay
Group Performances
13:00 - 15:00
13:15 - 13:30
13:30 - 13:45
13:45 - 14:00
14:00 - 14:15
Cosplay
Noaptea tarziu panel
14:00 - 15:30
14:15 - 14:30
14:30 - 14:45
14:45 - 15:00
15:00 - 15:15
Cosplay
Debate with Dyana, Calypsen, Marie-Claude and Tabitha
15:00 - 17:00
15:15 - 15:30
15:30 - 15:45
Cosplay
Tabitha Lyons (Artyfakes panel)
15:30 - 16:30
15:45 - 16:00
16:00 - 16:15
Cosplay
Maxsialtele panel
16:00 - 17:00
16:15 - 16:30
16:30 - 16:45
Cosplay
Armor Workshop with Dyana Smythe and Calypsen cosplay
16:30 - 18:00
16:45 - 17:00
17:00 - 17:15
Cosplay
Meet our international guests
17:00 - 19:00
17:15 - 17:30
17:30 - 17:45
17:45 - 18:00
18:00 - 18:15
Cosplay
Battle damage workshop with Dyana Smythe
18:00 - 19:00
18:15 - 18:30
18:30 - 18:45
18:45 - 19:00
19:00 - 19:15
Cosplay
Preselection
19:00 - 20:00
Cosplay
Halloween Parade
19:00 - 20:00
19:15 - 19:30
19:30 - 19:45
19:45 - 20:00
20:00 - 20:15
Cosplay
Marie Claude Bourbonnais panel
20:00 - 22:00
20:15 - 20:30
20:30 - 20:45
20:45 - 21:00
21:00 - 21:15
21:15 - 21:30
21:30 - 21:45
21:45 - 22:00
Wednesday, 28 Oct 2015 Thursday, 29 Oct 2015 Friday, 30 Oct 2015 Saturday, 31 Oct 2015 Sunday, 1 Nov 2015
11:00 - 11:15
PGL Arena - 1v1
League of Legends (Zona 1v1)
11:00 - 12:30
11:15 - 11:30
11:30 - 11:45
11:45 - 12:00
12:00 - 12:15
12:15 - 12:30
12:30 - 12:45
PGL Arena - 1v1
Minecraft (Zona 1v1)
12:30 - 13:30
1 Ghiozdan Minecraft
2 Mousepad MadCatz GLIDE 3
PGL Arena - 1v1
Minecraft (Zona 1v1)
12:30 - 13:30
12:45 - 13:00
13:00 - 13:15
PGL Arena - 1v1
League of Legends (Zona 1v1)
13:00 - 15:30
1 Mionix Naos 7000
2 Mousepad Trust GXT207 XXL
13:15 - 13:30
13:30 - 13:45
PGL Arena - 1v1
Dota 2(Zona 1v1)
13:30 - 15:30
1 Casti MadCatz FREQ3
2 Mousepad Trust GXT207 XXL
PGL Arena - 1v1
Dota 2(Zona 1v1)
13:30 - 15:30
1 Casti Thrustmaster 250C
2 Mousepad MadCatz GLIDE 3
PGL Arena - 1v1
Dota 2(Zona 1v1)
13:30 - 15:30

PGL Arena - 1v1
CS:GO (32 jucatori) (Zona turneu Hearthstone)
13:30 - 15:30
13:45 - 14:00
14:00 - 14:15
14:15 - 14:30
14:30 - 14:45
14:45 - 15:00
15:00 - 15:15
15:15 - 15:30
15:30 - 15:45
PGL Arena - 1v1
CS:GO (Zona 1v1)
15:30 - 17:00
1 Casti MadCatz FREQ3
2 Mousepad Trust GXT207 XXL
PGL Arena - 1v1
CS:GO (Zona 1v1)
15:30 - 17:00
1 Casti MadCatz FREQ3
2 Mousepad Trust GXT207 XXL
PGL Arena - 1v1
CS:GO (Zona 1v1)
15:30 - 17:00
1 Casti Thrustmaster 250C
2 Mousepad MadCatz GLIDE 3
PGL Arena - 1v1
CS:GO (Zona 1v1)
15:30 - 17:00

PGL Arena - 1v1
League of Legends (32 jucatori) (Zona turneu Hearthstone)
15:30 - 17:30

PGL Arena - 1v1
League of Legends(Zona 1v1)
17:00 - 19:00

PGL Arena - 1v1
HS (32 jucatori) (Zona turneu Hearthstone)
17:30 - 19:00
15:45 - 16:00
16:00 - 16:15
16:15 - 16:30
16:30 - 16:45
16:45 - 17:00
17:00 - 17:15
PGL Arena - 1v1
League of Legends (Zona 1v1)
17:00 - 18:30
1 Casti MadCatz FREQ3 2 Mousepad Trust GXT207 XXL
PGL Arena - 1v1
League of Legends (Zona 1v1)
17:00 - 18:30
1 Casti MadCatz FREQ TE
2 Mousepad Trust GXT207 XXL
PGL Arena - 1v1
League of Legends (Zona 1v1)
17:00 - 18:30
1 Casti Thrustmaster 250C
2 Mousepad MadCatz GLIDE 3

PGL Arena - 1v1
CS:GO (32 jucatori) (Zona turneu Hearthstone)
17:30 - 19:30
1 Mouse MadCatz RAT TE
2 Mouse Trust Precizion GXT31
3 MousePad Genesis M11

PGL Arena - 1v1
CS:GO (Zona 1v1)
19:00 - 20:30
1 Casti Thrustmaster 250C
2 Mousepad MadCatz GLIDE 3

PGL Arena - 1v1
CS:GO (32 jucatori) (Zona turneu Hearthstone)
19:30 - 21:30
1 Mouse MadCatz RAT TE
2 Mouse Trust Precizion GXT31
3 MousePad Genesis M11

PGL Arena - 1v1
Hearthstone (Zona 1v1)
20:30 - 22:00
1 Casti Thrustmaster 250C
2 Mousepad MadCatz GLIDE 3
17:15 - 17:30
17:30 - 17:45
17:45 - 18:00
18:00 - 18:15
18:15 - 18:30
18:30 - 18:45
18:45 - 19:00
19:00 - 19:15
PGL Arena - 1v1
CS:GO (Zona 1v1)
19:00 - 20:30
1 Casti MadCatz FREQ3
2 Mousepad Trust GXT207 XXL
PGL Arena - 1v1
CS:GO (Zona 1v1)
19:00 - 20:30
1 Casti MadCatz FREQ TE
2 Mousepad Trust GXT207 XXL
19:15 - 19:30
19:30 - 19:45
19:45 - 20:00
20:00 - 20:15
20:15 - 20:30
20:30 - 20:45
PGL Arena - 1v1
CS:GO (Zona 1v1)
20:30 - 22:00
1 Casti MadCatz FREQ3
2 Mousepad Trust GXT207 XXL
PGL Arena - 1v1
CS:GO (Zona 1v1)
20:30 - 22:00
1 Casti MadCatz FREQ TE
2 Mousepad Trust GXT207 XXL
20:45 - 21:00
21:00 - 21:15
21:15 - 21:30
21:30 - 21:45
21:45 - 22:00
Wednesday, 28 Oct 2015 Thursday, 29 Oct 2015 Friday, 30 Oct 2015 Saturday, 31 Oct 2015 Sunday, 1 Nov 2015
10:00 - 10:15
PGL Arcade
Mortal Kombat 10
10:00 - 12:00
PGL Arcade
Mortal Kombat 10
10:00 - 12:00
10:15 - 10:30
10:30 - 10:45
10:45 - 11:00
11:00 - 11:15
11:15 - 11:30
11:30 - 11:45
11:45 - 12:00
12:00 - 12:15
PGL Arcade
Mortal Kombat 10
12:00 - 14:00
PGL Arcade
Mortal Kombat 10
12:00 - 14:00
PGL Arcade
FIFA 16
12:00 - 14:00
PGL Arcade
FIFA 16
12:00 - 14:00
12:15 - 12:30
12:30 - 12:45
12:45 - 13:00
13:00 - 13:15
13:15 - 13:30
13:30 - 13:45
13:45 - 14:00
14:00 - 14:15
PGL Arcade
FIFA 16
14:00 - 16:00
PGL Arcade
FIFA 16
14:00 - 16:00
PGL Arcade
Ultra Street Fighter 4
14:00 - 16:00
PGL Arcade
Ultra Street Fighter4
14:00 - 16:00
14:15 - 14:30
14:30 - 14:45
14:45 - 15:00
15:00 - 15:15
15:15 - 15:30
15:30 - 15:45
15:45 - 16:00
16:00 - 16:15
PGL Arcade
Ultra Street Fighter 4
16:00 - 18:00
PGL Arcade
Ultra Street Fighter 4
16:00 - 18:00
PGL Arcade
Mortal Kombat 10
16:00 - 18:00
PGL Arcade
Mortal Kombat 10
16:00 - 18:00
16:15 - 16:30
16:30 - 16:45
16:45 - 17:00
17:00 - 17:15
17:15 - 17:30
17:30 - 17:45
17:45 - 18:00
18:00 - 18:15
PGL Arcade
Mortal Kombat 10
18:00 - 20:00
PGL Arcade
Mortal Kombat 10
18:00 - 20:00
PGL Arcade
FIFA 16
18:00 - 20:00
18:15 - 18:30
18:30 - 18:45
18:45 - 19:00
19:00 - 19:15
19:15 - 19:30
19:30 - 19:45
19:45 - 20:00
20:00 - 20:15
PGL Arcade
Ultra Street Fighter 4
20:00 - 22:00
20:15 - 20:30
20:30 - 20:45
20:45 - 21:00
21:00 - 21:15
21:15 - 21:30
21:30 - 21:45
21:45 - 22:00
No events available!